Placering | Klubnavn | 1. runde Runde | 1. runde LøbsPoint | 1. runde MatchPoint | 2. runde Runde | 2. runde LøbsPoint | 2. runde MatchPoint | Stilling Runde | Stilling LøbsPoint | Stilling MatchPoint | kommentar |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helsingør SOK | 1 | 420 | 6 | 2 | 383 | 4 | 803 | 10 | (254) | |
2 | Køge OK | 1 | 410 | 4 | 2 | 410 | 6 | 820 | 10 | (249) | |
3 | Amager OK | 1 | 331 | 2 | 2 | 354 | 2 | 685 | 4 | ||
4 | PI-København | 1 | 153 | 0 | 2 | 164 | 0 | 317 | 0 |
1. runde, 2019-04-14, Rude Skov | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
score | point | ||||
Køge OK | 410 | - | 295 | 6 | (0) |
Helsingør SOK | 383 | - | 295 | 4 | |
Amager OK | 354 | - | 316 | 2 | (0) |
PI-København | 164 | - | 405 | 0 | (0) |
1 | : | Amager OK | - | Helsingør SOK | : | 110 | - | 130 |
2 | : | Amager OK | - | Køge OK | : | 119 | - | 131 |
3 | : | Amager OK | - | PI-København | : | 125 | - | 55 |
4 | : | Helsingør SOK | - | Køge OK | : | 123 | - | 129 |
5 | : | Helsingør SOK | - | PI-København | : | 130 | - | 56 |
6 | : | Køge OK | - | PI-København | : | 150 | - | 53 |
m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beg | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 2-1 |
D10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
D12 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
D12B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
D14 | 3-4 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
D14B | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 |
D16 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
D18 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
D20 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
D20B | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 |
D21 | 21-0 | 20-6 | 21-0 | 0-8 | 0-0 | 8-0 |
D21B | 3-4 | 4-2 | 4-0 | 4-2 | 4-0 | 2-0 |
D40 | 9-6 | 9-6 | 9-6 | 6-5 | 5-6 | 5-6 |
D45B | 0-2 | 0-6 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 5-2 |
D50 | 4-11 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 11-0 | 11-0 | 0-0 |
D60 | 4-11 | 3-15 | 6-0 | 9-11 | 11-0 | 15-0 |
D70 | 0-11 | 0-11 | 0-0 | 11-7 | 11-0 | 11-0 |
D-Let | 5-4 | 5-3 | 5-2 | 4-4 | 5-2 | 4-2 |
H10 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 |
H12 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 4-0 |
H12B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H14 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H14B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H18 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H20B | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H21 | 22-8 | 26-9 | 26-4 | 8-18 | 8-7 | 19-7 |
H21B | 6-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3-4 |
H40 | 11-7 | 11-9 | 11-4 | 10-10 | 9-6 | 12-6 |
H45B | 4-3 | 4-3 | 4-2 | 4-3 | 4-2 | 4-2 |
H50 | 7-11 | 11-9 | 11-7 | 11-9 | 11-7 | 15-5 |
H60 | 8-10 | 8-12 | 7-13 | 9-11 | 8-12 | 10-11 |
H70 | 3-15 | 3-15 | 6-9 | 9-12 | 15-5 | 15-5 |
H80 | 0-11 | 0-11 | 0-0 | 9-9 | 11-0 | 11-0 |
H-Let | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 6-0 | 5-2 | 0-2 |
Ialt: | 110-130 | 119-131 | 125-55 | 123-129 | 130-56 | 150-53 |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freja Hirsborg Pedersen | Køge OK | Beg | 00:23:26 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
2 | Bente Dahl | PI-København | Beg | 00:44:11 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
3 | Erling Hansen | Køge OK | Beg | 00:46:02 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
Bjørk Rosenmejer | Helsingør SOK | Beg | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Johnsen | Helsingør SOK | D14 | 00:57:32 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Nora Marie Poulsen Fugl | Amager OK | D14 | 02:03:46 | 3  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia Maher Christensen | Køge OK | D14B | 00:37:17 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
2 | Ulrikke Pedersen | Helsingør SOK | D14B | 00:53:01 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dicte Højbjerg Andersen | Helsingør SOK | D16 | 00:47:44 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathilde Hirsborg Pedersen | Køge OK | D20B | 01:01:31 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vera Mullerova | Amager OK | D21 | 00:57:36 | 8  | 8  | 8  |   |   |   |
2 | Sofie Banke Poulsen | Amager OK | D21 | 01:17:12 | 7  | 7  | 7  |   |   |   |
3 | Jette Grimstrup | Køge OK | D21 | 01:19:30 |   | 6  |   | 8  |   | 8  |
4 | Roser Marre Badallo | Amager OK | D21 | 01:50:44 | 6  | 5  | 6  |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Christensen | Køge OK | D21B | 00:57:31 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
2 | Lise Sewohl | Helsingør SOK | D21B | 01:06:39 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Birgitte Stürup | Helsingør SOK | D21B | 01:20:09 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
4 | Anne Weis Givskov | Amager OK | D21B | 01:28:15 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
5 | Danja Lykke Kristensen | Amager OK | D21B | 01:35:48 | 1  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
Anna Lise Lyk | Helsingør SOK | D21B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla Rath Nielsen | PI-København | D40 | 00:43:03 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Lene Jensen | Helsingør SOK | D40 | 00:50:14 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
3 | Malene Løkke | Køge OK | D40 | 00:52:14 |   | 6  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
4 | Henriette Reinwald | Amager OK | D40 | 01:14:51 | 5  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
5 | Julia Bjerre Svendsen | Amager OK | D40 | 01:44:33 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
Heidi Olander Petersen | Amager OK | D40 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birgitte Andersen | Helsingør SOK | D45B | 00:56:31 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Anni Lind | PI-København | D45B | 00:59:23 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
3 | Christina Løve Nielsson | Køge OK | D45B | 01:11:49 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
4 | Gitte Rasmussen | Køge OK | D45B | 01:30:46 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
5 | Susan Laugaard Hansen | Køge OK | D45B | 01:33:28 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
6 | Tonja Joensen | Køge OK | D45B | 01:46:31 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mette Kirstine Agger | Helsingør SOK | D50 | 01:10:59 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Pernille Hansen | Helsingør SOK | D50 | 01:15:22 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
3 | Mette Uhre Lang | Amager OK | D50 | 02:14:54 | 4  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerda Marie Christiansen | Køge OK | D60 | 01:08:53 |   | 6  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
2 | Birgitte Krüger | Helsingør SOK | D60 | 01:13:26 | 6  |   |   | 5  | 6  |   |
3 | Mette Seir Hansen | Helsingør SOK | D60 | 01:16:26 | 5  |   |   | 4  | 5  |   |
4 | Lidy Grange | Køge OK | D60 | 01:34:44 |   | 5  |   | 3  |   | 5  |
5 | Berit N. Pedersen | Køge OK | D60 | 01:35:32 |   | 4  |   | 2  |   | 4  |
6 | Anne Andersen | Amager OK | D60 | 02:15:47 | 4  | 3  | 6  |   |   |   |
Anne Fonnesbech Jensen | PI-København | D60 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Anne Sørensen | Helsingør SOK | D60 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Inge Christiansen | Amager OK | D60 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vibeke Miené | Helsingør SOK | D70 | 01:02:30 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Marie Krogsgaard | Helsingør SOK | D70 | 01:25:43 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
3 | Birgit Berner | Køge OK | D70 | 01:28:28 |   | 6  |   | 4  |   | 6  |
4 | Hanne Hansen | Køge OK | D70 | 01:35:12 |   | 5  |   | 3  |   | 5  |
Lise Bertram | Helsingør SOK | D70 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Kirsten Ellekilde | Helsingør SOK | D70 | Disk |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanne Jørgensen | PI-København | D-Let | 00:26:30 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Leah Chin | Køge OK | D-Let | 00:35:02 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
3 | Paola Grisoni | Amager OK | D-Let | 00:36:12 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
4 | Ulla Baarsgaard Hansen | Amager OK | D-Let | 00:39:53 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
5 | Sisse Jørgensen | Helsingør SOK | D-Let | 00:40:28 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
6 | Camilla Joensen | Køge OK | D-Let | 00:42:14 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
7 | Anni Nørregaard | Helsingør SOK | D-Let | 00:44:44 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 2  |   |
8 | Lisbeth Jørgensen | Helsingør SOK | D-Let | 00:52:59 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
9 | Pernille Sørensen | Amager OK | D-Let | 00:55:38 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Maher Christensen | Køge OK | H10 | 00:25:31 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elias Chin | Køge OK | H12 | 00:40:20 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
[1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
[8, 7, 6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Thyme Christensen | Helsingør SOK | H21 | 00:58:23 | 8  |   |   | 8  | 8  |   |
2 | Fredrik Carlsson | Amager OK | H21 | 01:06:25 | 7  | 8  | 8  |   |   |   |
3 | Lasse Lykke Grønnebæk | Amager OK | H21 | 01:09:55 | 6  | 7  | 7  |   |   |   |
4 | Timo Miikka Antero Laukkanen | Amager OK | H21 | 01:13:07 | 5  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
5 | Jakub Jirasek | Amager OK | H21 | 01:14:05 | 4  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
6 | Jeppe Damsgaard | Amager OK | H21 | 01:17:02 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Arnau Ormella | Amager OK | H21 | 01:18:38 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
8 | Frederik Hirsborg Pedersen | Køge OK | H21 | 01:19:50 |   | 4  |   | 7  |   | 8  |
9 | Jacob Spange Mortensen | PI-København | H21 | 01:23:38 |   |   | 4  |   | 7  | 7  |
10 | Andreas Schrøder | Amager OK | H21 | 01:24:13 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Kim Hansen | Køge OK | H21 | 01:24:38 |   | 3  |   | 6  |   | 6  |
12 | Tim Abild | Amager OK | H21 | 01:34:45 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Otto Kristensen | Køge OK | H21 | 02:11:00 |   | 2  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
Bjarne B. Jensen | Helsingør SOK | H21 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Jørgen Larsen | PI-København | H21B | 00:49:48 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Daniel Nørgaard Bachmann | Amager OK | H21B | 01:02:16 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
3 | Henning Jeppesen | Køge OK | H21B | 01:14:08 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
4 | Mikkel Fabritius Sørensen | Amager OK | H21B | 01:17:45 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
5 | Frederik Bork | PI-København | H21B | 01:19:43 |   |   | 1  |   | 2  | 2  |
6 | Casper BS Nielsen | Amager OK | H21B | 01:25:49 | 2  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
7 | Poul R. Koziara | Køge OK | H21B | 01:38:48 |   | 1  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Olsen | Amager OK | H40 | 00:59:39 | 6  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
2 | Søren Albæk Jensen | Amager OK | H40 | 01:11:29 | 5  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
3 | Jørn Lind | PI-København | H40 | 01:12:43 |   |   | 4  |   | 6  | 6  |
4 | Torsten Bjørn | Helsingør SOK | H40 | 01:14:42 | 4  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
5 | Henrik Glimø | Køge OK | H40 | 01:26:09 |   | 4  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
6 | Lasse Nilsson | Helsingør SOK | H40 | 01:41:07 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
7 | Søren Sønberg Kristensen | Køge OK | H40 | 01:57:49 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
8 | Tom Hansen | Køge OK | H40 | 02:18:51 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 3  |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henrik Johansen | Køge OK | H45B | 01:12:20 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
2 | Peter Balstrup | Helsingør SOK | H45B | 01:15:57 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Rune Larsen | Amager OK | H45B | 01:16:34 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
4 | Kim Arendal Andersen | Amager OK | H45B | 01:18:48 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
5 | Carsten Sønderup | PI-København | H45B | 01:28:11 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
6 | Niels Frederiksen | Helsingør SOK | H45B | 01:40:32 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
7 | Peter Leander | Køge OK | H45B | 01:55:35 |   | 1  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
John Barnewitz | Køge OK | H45B | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Hansen | Helsingør SOK | H50 | 00:48:36 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Flemming Wendelboe | Helsingør SOK | H50 | 00:53:30 | 5  |   |   | 5  | 5  |   |
3 | Ernst Poulsen | Amager OK | H50 | 00:59:53 | 4  | 6  | 6  |   |   |   |
4 | Per Rasmussen | Amager OK | H50 | 01:02:52 | 3  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
5 | Niels Torm | Køge OK | H50 | 01:03:39 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 6  |
6 | Carsten Mogensen | Køge OK | H50 | 01:04:05 |   | 3  |   | 3  |   | 5  |
7 | Jens Andersen | Køge OK | H50 | 01:10:09 |   | 2  |   | 2  |   | 4  |
8 | Jan Johansen | PI-København | H50 | 01:12:35 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 3  |
9 | Bo Pedersen | Køge OK | H50 | 01:16:06 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
10 | Jan Kofoed Nielsen | PI-København | H50 | 01:17:37 |   |   | 3  |   | 3  | 2  |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torkil Hansen | PI-København | H60 | 00:45:32 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Laus Seir Hansen | Helsingør SOK | H60 | 00:46:43 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
3 | Gert Lillevang Nielsen | Amager OK | H60 | 00:49:55 | 5  | 6  | 5  |   |   |   |
4 | Hans Henrik Juda | Køge OK | H60 | 01:01:39 |   | 5  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
5 | Henrik Wiberg | PI-København | H60 | 01:18:29 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
6 | Torsten Grange | Køge OK | H60 | 01:26:41 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 3  |
7 | Carsten Thye Agger | Helsingør SOK | H60 | 01:26:55 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
8 | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | Køge OK | H60 | 01:27:02 |   | 3  |   | 2  |   | 2  |
9 | Karsten Jørgensen | PI-København | H60 | 01:31:44 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 1  |
10 | Rolf Andersen | Amager OK | H60 | 01:34:29 | 3  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
Jens Jørgen Lykkegaard | Amager OK | H60 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Steen Fladberg | Køge OK | H60 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Niels Bohse | Helsingør SOK | H60 | Maxtid |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Bjarne Sørensen | Amager OK | H60 | Maxtid |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Søren A. Nielsen | Helsingør SOK | H70 | 00:45:19 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Karsten Richardt | Køge OK | H70 | 01:06:34 |   | 6  |   | 5  |   | 6  |
3 | Erik Løvgren Jensen | Køge OK | H70 | 01:08:03 |   | 5  |   | 4  |   | 5  |
4 | Tage Ebbensgaard | Køge OK | H70 | 01:14:26 |   | 4  |   | 3  |   | 4  |
5 | Flemming Larsen | Helsingør SOK | H70 | 01:14:43 | 5  |   |   | 2  | 5  |   |
6 | Leif Sewohl | Helsingør SOK | H70 | 01:16:48 | 4  |   |   | 1  | 4  |   |
7 | Erik Nielsen | Amager OK | H70 | 01:17:30 | 3  | 3  | 6  |   |   |   |
8 | John Miené | Helsingør SOK | H70 | 01:17:36 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
9 | Søren Jensen | PI-København | H70 | 01:23:04 |   |   | 5  |   | 3  | 3  |
10 | Jørn Steffensen | Helsingør SOK | H70 | 01:24:18 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
11 | Jan Otto Bjørre | Helsingør SOK | H70 | 01:24:20 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
12 | Ole Rasmussen | Køge OK | H70 | 01:39:00 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
13 | Leif Berg-sørensen | PI-København | H70 | 01:54:17 |   |   | 4  |   | 2  | 2  |
14 | Steffen Nilsson | Køge OK | H70 | 02:17:22 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
Leon Jørgensen | Køge OK | H70 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Henning Jørgensen | Helsingør SOK | H70 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jørgen Jensen | Helsingør SOK | H80 | 00:43:17 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 6  |   |
2 | Palle Bay | Køge OK | H80 | 01:11:08 |   | 6  |   | 5  |   | 6  |
3 | Kurt Dose | Køge OK | H80 | 01:15:22 |   | 5  |   | 4  |   | 5  |
4 | Peter Larsen | Helsingør SOK | H80 | 01:35:29 | 5  |   |   | 3  | 5  |   |
Svend Fladberg | Køge OK | H80 | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Poul-Erik Pedersen | Køge OK | H80 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Knud O Engelsholm | Helsingør SOK | H80 | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
[2, 2, 2, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Ornebjerghus | PI-København | H-Let | 00:23:43 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
2 | Ulla Larsen | Helsingør SOK | H-Let | 00:46:16 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Grethe Nielsen | Helsingør SOK | H-Let | 00:50:20 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
4 | Gull-May Knudsen | Helsingør SOK | H-Let | 00:54:29 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
Jon Anker Bryndorf | Amager OK | H-Let | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |