Matcher (5 division)

1 : DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød - Kildeholm OK : 60 - 54
2 : DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød - O-63/NFR/Maribo : 58 - 50
3 : DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød - OK73 : 57 - 57
4 : Kildeholm OK - O-63/NFR/Maribo : 60 - 48
5 : Kildeholm OK - OK73 : 58 - 57
6 : O-63/NFR/Maribo - OK73 : 54 - 54

Stilling

 scorepoint
DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød 175- 161 5 
Kildeholm OK 172- 165 4 
OK73 168- 169 2 
O-63/NFR/Maribo 152- 172 1 

 m1m2m3m4m5m6
H1 (H20, H21, H35)9-1110-1011-412-913-513-5
H2 (H40, H45)7-37-04-67-03-70-7
H3 (H50, H55)4-33-44-53-44-54-5
H4 (H60, H65)5-55-56-44-66-46-4
H5 (H70)6-45-44-65-44-63-6
H6 (H16B)0-00-00-00-00-00-0
H7 (H20B, H21B, H35B)4-24-23-34-23-33-3
H8 (H12, H14B, H20C, H21C)0-20-20-21-22-12-1
D1 (D20, D21, D35)5-56-37-06-37-04-0
D2 (D40, D45)5-43-75-42-74-37-2
D3 (D16, D50, D55)4-03-42-70-40-74-5
D4 (D60, D65)0-40-00-74-02-70-7
D5 (D70)5-45-43-74-32-72-7
D6 (D14, D16B)0-00-00-00-00-00-0
D7 (D20B, D21B, D35B)3-34-14-04-14-02-0
D8 (D12, D14B, D20C, D21C)1-21-22-02-12-02-0
9 (H10, D10, D12B, Begynder)2-22-22-22-22-22-2
Ialt:60-5458-5057-5760-4858-5754-54

Gruppe H1

(H20, H21, H35) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Lasse HansenKildeholm OKH3501:02:20      
2Helge TillingsøeDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH3501:03:12      
3Micki BorgenO-63/NFR/MariboH2001:04:54      
4Kim ClausenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH3501:12:18      
5Michael Nygaard MøllerOK73H3501:15:21      
6Lasse Koefoed SudergaardKildeholm OKH2101:16:36      
7Troels LassenO-63/NFR/MariboH3501:23:32      
8Henrik Visborg ThuneKildeholm OKH3501:54:08      
9Laust KadziolaO-63/NFR/MariboH2102:16:15      
 Max PrangDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH35Fejlst            

Gruppe H2

(H40, H45) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Jakob Lind TolborgOK73H4500:55:36      
2Jakob SandgravDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH4501:00:24      
3Christian GudmeOK73H4501:05:14      
4Christian ClausenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH4501:06:40      
5Bo Brøndum PedersenKildeholm OKH4001:08:42      
6Jesper Damborg BendtsenKildeholm OKH4001:14:54      
7Jacob SucksdorffOK73H4501:17:02            
 Henrik Plenge JensenO-63/NFR/MariboH40Ej start            

Gruppe H3

(H50, H55) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1John KnudsenO-63/NFR/MariboH5500:48:31      
2Morten NeregaardDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH5000:52:29      
3Leif SudergaardKildeholm OKH5000:54:44      
4Knud LykkingOK73H5501:04:21      
5Jens Erik LarsenOK73H5501:08:16      

Gruppe H4

(H60, H65) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Carl-Aage HansenO-63/NFR/MariboH6500:45:02      
2Nils SættemKildeholm OKH6500:45:28      
3Ronald ClausenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH6500:51:09      
4Jørn AndreasenOK73H6501:00:47      
5Finn Gamél ChristensenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH6501:02:01      
6Niels-Henrik HolscherO-63/NFR/MariboH6501:03:29      
7Knud DamKildeholm OKH6501:05:39      
8Henrik Weirauch KristensenOK73H6501:22:11      

Gruppe H5

(H70) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Gunner JørgensenOK73H7000:40:27      
2Peter NielsenO-63/NFR/MariboH7000:49:27      
3Allan ChristiansenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH7000:51:22      
4Ove BendtsenKildeholm OKH7000:51:39      
5Bent MortensenOK73H7000:55:00      
6Poul NissenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH7000:55:35      
7Erik Bach SørensenKildeholm OKH7001:03:17      
8Carl DjurhuusKildeholm OKH7001:14:57            
9Bent HasholtOK73H7001:23:48            
10Leif KajbergOK73H7001:27:39            
 Peter Bjørn JensenO-63/NFR/MariboH70Ej start            

Gruppe H6

(H16B) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6

Gruppe H7

(H20B, H21B, H35B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Jeppe DamsgaardDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH21B00:40:40      
2Jakub KolarikOK73H35B00:41:05      
3Hans G. OlsenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH35B00:46:40      
4Kim Bach SørensenKildeholm OKH35B00:47:23      
5Bjarke WaltenburgKildeholm OKH21B00:48:56      
6Anders ChristensenO-63/NFR/MariboH35B00:50:50      
7Robert ChristiansenKildeholm OKH35B00:50:56            
8Christian BovetOK73H35B00:53:01      
9Morten TibianDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødH35B00:55:36            
10Carsten BorgenO-63/NFR/MariboH35B00:58:32      
11Niels RønneKildeholm OKH35B01:03:52            
12Hugo FrederiksenOK73H21B01:10:55            
13Per SteenO-63/NFR/MariboH35B01:22:14            
14Henrik WaltenburgKildeholm OKH35B01:39:28            

Gruppe H8

(H12, H14B, H20C, H21C) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Noah BorgenO-63/NFR/MariboH14B00:26:35      
2Kim JensenO-63/NFR/MariboH21C00:34:32            
3Mogens Bak-HansenO-63/NFR/MariboH21C00:38:00            
4Johnny Mariager IngvorsenKildeholm OKH21C00:45:30      
5Eskild RønneKildeholm OKH21C00:50:15            
6Jørgen PoulsenOK73H21C00:52:47      

Gruppe D1

(D20, D21, D35) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Helle TibianDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD3501:03:51      
2Tine Rønn ØstergaardKildeholm OKD3501:04:23      
3Linnea KadziolaO-63/NFR/MariboD2101:24:53      
4Julie ChristiansenKildeholm OKD3501:25:12      
5Lena HamborgDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD3501:41:26      
6Maja Rønn ØstergaardKildeholm OKD2001:53:59            

Gruppe D2

(D40, D45) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Lene Møller KrabbesmarkO-63/NFR/MariboD4501:08:16      
2Dorte MorellO-63/NFR/MariboD4501:17:00      
3Hanne N WaltenburgKildeholm OKD4501:17:50      
4Camilla Bøgevig LarkaiOK73D4501:30:23      
5Karen Lauberg LauritsenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD4501:44:48      
6Lis HedelundDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD4501:56:30      
 Anne-Marie RønneKildeholm OKD45Ej start            

Gruppe D3

(D16, D50, D55) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Pia KadziolaO-63/NFR/MariboD5500:50:09      
2Inge MadsenOK73D5501:01:13      
3Marianne LykkingOK73D5501:03:43      
4Kirsten UrhøjDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD5501:18:32      

Gruppe D4

(D60, D65) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Elsa BratholmOK73D6500:43:18      
2Else GudmeOK73D6000:43:45      
3Dorte DamKildeholm OKD6501:04:18      
 Bente Skov-JensenO-63/NFR/MariboD65Ej start            

Gruppe D5

(D70) - [4, 3, 2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Ulla ValnertOK73D7000:47:34      
2Lis HasholtOK73D7000:49:23      
3Doris HansenKildeholm OKD7001:04:04      
4Bonnie PetersenO-63/NFR/MariboD7001:09:00      
5Birte AgervoldDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD7001:14:12      
6Birthe ClausenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD7001:17:16      

Gruppe D6

(D14, D16B) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6

Gruppe D7

(D20B, D21B, D35B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Mathilde DamsgaardDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD35B00:42:01      
2Caroline Mariager IngvorsenKildeholm OKD35B00:54:09      
3Birgitte SørensenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD35B00:54:43      
4Kristina Nordenhof LarsenKildeholm OKD35B00:55:23      
5Gitte WillumsenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD35B00:55:42            
6Christina BøjeDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD35B00:58:48            
7Anne Sandal MarkKildeholm OKD35B01:00:11            
8Anja HansenKildeholm OKD35B01:03:16            
9Karen NielsenO-63/NFR/MariboD35B01:09:23      
10Nina Visborg ThuneKildeholm OKD35B01:19:17            

Gruppe D8

(D12, D14B, D20C, D21C) - [2, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Josefine Visborg ThuneKildeholm OKD20C00:34:13      
2Liva Sandahl Mark HansenKildeholm OKD14B00:35:19            
3Rikke CorneliussenO-63/NFR/MariboD21C00:36:37      
4Linnea TibianDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD14B00:37:09      
5Dorte Koefoed SudergaardKildeholm OKD21C00:43:55            
6Lis NoesO-63/NFR/MariboD21C00:44:02            
7Gerda JonsdottirDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD21C01:07:41            
 Elisabeth Visborg ThuneKildeholm OKD14BEj start            
 Henny RosenbergOK73D21CEj start            

Gruppe 9

(H10, D10, D12B, Begynder) - [1, 1, 1, 1]

plnavnklubklassetidm1m2m3m4m5m6
1Asbjørn ChristiansenKildeholm OKH1000:25:16      
2Hanne BechOK73Beg00:26:00      
3Fie GudmeOK73D12B00:27:05      
4Carl-Loui HansenO-63/NFR/MariboBeg00:31:43      
5Alberte HansenO-63/NFR/MariboD1000:33:12      
6Isabel Hamborg FabriciusDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødBeg00:34:06      
7Sofie Mariager IngvorsenKildeholm OKD1000:35:21      
8Freja GudmeOK73D1000:36:45            
9Astrid ClausenDSR/Fredensborg/VinderødD1000:38:49      
10Lærke Brøndum Porsberg PedersenKildeholm OKD1000:41:29            
11Johan Sandal Mark HansenKildeholm OKH1000:47:57            
12Oskar Sandal Mark HansenKildeholm OKH1000:47:58            
 Lone MortensenOK73BegFejlst