1 | : | OK S.G. | - | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | : | 41 | - | 58 |
2 | : | OK S.G. | - | Hvalsø OK | : | 45 | - | 27 |
3 | : | OK S.G. | - | Kildeholm OK | : | 41 | - | 48 |
4 | : | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | - | Hvalsø OK | : | 63 | - | 18 |
5 | : | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | - | Kildeholm OK | : | 59 | - | 44 |
6 | : | Hvalsø OK | - | Kildeholm OK | : | 22 | - | 53 |
score | point | ||||
DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | 180 | - | 103 | 6 | |
Kildeholm OK | 145 | - | 122 | 4 | |
OK S.G. | 127 | - | 133 | 2 | |
Hvalsø OK | 67 | - | 161 | 0 |
m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
H1 (H -20, H 21-, H 35-) | 4-11 | 5-6 | 5-6 | 10-5 | 9-6 | 5-6 |
H2 (H 40-, H 45-) | 2-7 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 7-3 | 6-3 | 5-4 |
H3 (H -16, H 50-, H 55-) | 0-7 | 0-7 | 0-7 | 4-6 | 5-5 | 5-5 |
H4 (H 60-, H 65-) | 4-5 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 7-2 | 7-2 | 4-3 |
H5 (H 70-) | 7-3 | 7-0 | 7-3 | 7-0 | 6-4 | 0-7 |
H6 (H -14, H -16B) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
H7 (H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B) | 2-4 | 3-2 | 4-0 | 4-1 | 4-0 | 2-0 |
H8 (H -12, H -14B, H -20C, H 21-C) | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-2 |
D1 (D -20, D 21-, D 35-) | 4-5 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 |
D2 (D 40-, D 45-) | 3-4 | 4-0 | 2-7 | 4-0 | 3-6 | 0-7 |
D3 (D -16, D 50-, D 55-) | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 |
D4 (D 60-, D 65-) | 7-0 | 7-0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-7 | 0-7 |
D5 (D 70-) | 4-0 | 4-0 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 |
D6 (D -14, D -16B) | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 |
D7 (D -20B, D 21-B, D 35-B) | 3-3 | 4-0 | 3-3 | 4-0 | 3-3 | 0-4 |
D8 (D -12, D -14B, D -20C, D 21-C) | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 1-2 |
9 (H -10, D -10, H -12B, D -12B, Begynder) | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 |
(H -20, H 21-, H 35-) - [6, 5, 4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lasse Hansen | Kildeholm OK | H35- | 01:08:04 |   |   | 6  |   | 6  | 6  |
2 | Martin Schwartz | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H35- | 01:20:35 | 6  |   |   | 6  | 5  |   |
3 | Henrik Tølløse | Hvalsø OK | H35- | 01:24:02 |   | 6  |   | 5  |   | 5  |
4 | Kim Clausen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H35- | 01:31:45 | 5  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
5 | Kasper Gabs Hansen | OK S.G. | H21- | 01:41:29 | 4  | 5  | 5  |   |   |   |
Jeppe Damsgaard | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H21- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Lasse Koefoed Sudergaard | Kildeholm OK | H21- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
(H 40-, H 45-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max Prang | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H40- | 00:59:09 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
2 | Henrik Visborg Thune | Kildeholm OK | H45- | 01:09:54 |   |   | 4  |   | 3  | 4  |
3 | Christian Clausen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H40- | 01:10:51 | 3  |   |   | 3  | 2  |   |
4 | Joakim Ilsing Sørensen | Hvalsø OK | H40- | 01:15:54 |   | 4  |   | 2  |   | 3  |
5 | Jens Chr. Buch | Hvalsø OK | H45- | 01:34:32 |   | 3  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
6 | Martin Vilstrup | OK S.G. | H45- | 01:40:24 | 2  | 2  | 3  |   |   |   |
(H -16, H 50-, H 55-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erik Øhlenschlæger | Hvalsø OK | H55- | 00:54:41 |   | 4  |   | 4  |   | 4  |
2 | Jørn Mouritzen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H55- | 01:02:06 | 4  |   |   | 3  | 4  |   |
3 | Nils Sættem | Kildeholm OK | H55- | 01:04:48 |   |   | 4  |   | 3  | 3  |
4 | Leif Sudergaard | Kildeholm OK | H50- | 01:05:45 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 2  |
5 | Jan Laursen | Hvalsø OK | H55- | 01:06:54 |   | 3  |   | 2  |   | 1  |
6 | Johan Frydendahl | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H55- | 01:15:09 | 3  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |
7 | Claus Skovsø Petersen | Hvalsø OK | H55- | 01:16:40 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
(H 60-, H 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ib Rasmussen | OK S.G. | H60- | 01:04:54 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Ronald Clausen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H65- | 01:09:01 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Finn Gamél Christensen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H65- | 01:22:44 | 2  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
4 | Tage Reher Christensen | Hvalsø OK | H60- | 01:26:44 |   | 3  |   | 2  |   | 4  |
5 | Knud Dam | Kildeholm OK | H60- | 01:31:28 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 3  |
Birger Eng | Hvalsø OK | H60- | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
(H 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaare Vindfeld | OK S.G. | H70- | 00:52:09 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Niels Tulinius | OK S.G. | H70- | 00:56:55 | 3  | 3  | 3  |   |   |   |
3 | Allan Christiansen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H70- | 00:58:03 | 2  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
4 | Erik Bach Sørensen | Kildeholm OK | H70- | 01:02:31 |   |   | 2  |   | 3  | 4  |
5 | Poul Nissen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H70- | 01:02:41 | 1  |   |   | 3  | 2  |   |
6 | Sven Christensen | OK S.G. | H70- | 01:05:46 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Eskild Rønne | Kildeholm OK | H70- | 01:11:19 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 3  |
(H -14, H -16B) - [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
(H -20B, H 21-B, H 35-B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svend W. Frydendahl | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H21-B | 00:56:19 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Hans G. Olsen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H35-B | 00:57:22 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Nicolai Hedelund | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H21-B | 01:10:19 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
4 | Eskil Gotfredsen | Hvalsø OK | H35-B | 01:18:29 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 2  |
5 | Asger Espersen | OK S.G. | H21-B | 01:30:57 | 1  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
6 | Bøje Pedersen | OK S.G. | H35-B | 02:02:22 | 1  | 1  | 2  |   |   |   |
Flemming Hjorth Jensen | Hvalsø OK | H35-B | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Peter Theis Marcussen | Kildeholm OK | H21-B | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
(H -12, H -14B, H -20C, H 21-C) - [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjørn Helstrup | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | H21-C | 00:34:48 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Hans Christian Studstrup | Kildeholm OK | H21-C | 00:35:36 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 2  |
Bent Andersen | OK S.G. | H21-C | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Piet Regeur | Kildeholm OK | H21-C | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   |
(D -20, D 21-, D 35-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karen Vindfeld | OK S.G. | D21- | 01:16:22 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Helle Tibian | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D35- | 01:18:57 | 3  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
3 | Mathilde Damsgaard | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D35- | 01:33:36 | 2  |   |   | 3  | 3  |   |
(D 40-, D 45-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anne-Marie Rønne | Kildeholm OK | D40- | 01:36:21 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Lena Hamborg | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D45- | 01:36:47 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 3  |   |
3 | Hanne N Waltenburg | Kildeholm OK | D45- | 01:41:03 |   |   | 3  |   | 2  | 3  |
4 | Kamma Tulinius | OK S.G. | D45- | 01:48:55 | 3  | 4  | 2  |   |   |   |
(D -16, D 50-, D 55-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lis Hedelund | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D55- | 02:03:00 | 4  |   |   | 4  | 4  |   |
(D 60-, D 65-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina Blom | Kildeholm OK | D65- | 01:03:00 |   |   | 4  |   | 4  | 4  |
2 | Kirsten Gehlshøj | OK S.G. | D65- | 01:04:42 | 4  | 4  | 3  |   |   |   |
3 | Dorte Dam | Kildeholm OK | D65- | 01:06:38 |   |   | 2  |   | 3  | 3  |
4 | Annet Krog | OK S.G. | D60- | 01:11:32 | 3  | 3  | 1  |   |   |   |
(D 70-) - [4, 3, 2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tove Petersen | OK S.G. | D70- | 01:21:01 | 4  | 4  | 4  |   |   |   |
2 | Doris Hansen | Kildeholm OK | D70- | 01:38:53 |   |   | 3  |   | 4  | 4  |
Birte Agervold | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D70- | Ej start |   |   |   |   |   |   | |
Birthe Clausen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D70- | Fejlst |   |   |   |   |   |   |
(D -14, D -16B) - [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|
(D -20B, D 21-B, D 35-B) - [2, 2, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maiken Espersen | OK S.G. | D21-B | 01:04:33 | 2  | 2  | 2  |   |   |   |
2 | Birgitte Sørensen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D35-B | 01:08:52 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
3 | Anne Sandal Mark | Kildeholm OK | D35-B | 01:11:45 |   |   | 2  |   | 2  | 2  |
4 | Lise Olesen | OK S.G. | D35-B | 01:14:15 | 1  | 2  | 1  |   |   |   |
5 | Camilla Dragsted | OK S.G. | D35-B | 01:17:48 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
6 | Julia Hartwig | OK S.G. | D21-B | 01:20:10 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
7 | Maja Rønn Østergaard | Kildeholm OK | D-20B | 01:22:21 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 2  |
8 | Karen Lauberg Lauritsen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D35-B | 01:29:00 | 1  |   |   | 2  | 1  |   |
(D -12, D -14B, D -20C, D 21-C) - [2, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linnea Tibian | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D-14B | 00:33:38 | 2  |   |   | 2  | 2  |   |
2 | Liva Sandahl Mark Hansen | Kildeholm OK | D-14B | 00:37:31 |   |   | 2  |   | 1  | 2  |
3 | Tove Lindhard | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D21-C | 00:38:10 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
4 | Ida Holm | Hvalsø OK | D21-C | 00:39:06 |   | 2  |   | 1  |   | 1  |
5 | Aase S. Andersen | OK S.G. | D21-C | 00:40:11 | 1  | 1  | 1  |   |   |   |
6 | Birthe Tulinius | OK S.G. | D21-C | 00:59:06 |   |   |   |   |   |   |
(H -10, D -10, H -12B, D -12B, Begynder) - [1, 1, 1, 1]
pl | navn | klub | klasse | tid | m1 | m2 | m3 | m4 | m5 | m6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johan Sandal Mark Hansen | Kildeholm OK | H-10 | 00:45:16 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
1 | Oskar Sandal Mark Hansen | Kildeholm OK | H-10 | 00:45:16 |   |   | 1  |   | 1  | 1  |
3 | Astrid Clausen | DSR/Fredensborg/Vinderød | D-10 | 00:48:17 | 1  |   |   | 1  | 1  |   |